Mainzer Wölfe

Mainzer Wölfe

RangSpielerPositionGAGPP
1Nicolas JohanssonForward22131435
2Kevin KotowskiForward1661922
3Simon FichtnerForward1591824
4Viktor BrauerDefense14111725
5Alexander KreberForward1281220
6Michael HorcickaForward1091519
7Johannes RoßnagelForward61157
8David NytraForward59614
9Kevin Potthast-KunkelForward3093
10GoziewskiForward2082
11Alexander MatwetschukForward21113
12Jens Uwe WinkelhoferForward10121
13RathgeberDefense1071
14Stefan EisenträgerForward1061
15Sascha HaselsteinerDefense16187
16Christian SigmundForward11132
17SimekDefense0060
18CzechForward0060
19BeerForward0060
20OtiskForward0070
21RoseForward0060
22SchusterForward0060
23SchäferForward0060
24Thomas SestakDefense0080
25VierhellerForward0060
26ZwierForward0060
27Thomas LangerForward0060
28KrafferForward0080
29NovakForward0080
30Darius JoppichForward0121
31Martin GaidaForward0070
32Lutz TeislerDefense0060
33BeckerForward0080
34DomannForward0080
35Jan SchneiderGoalie00110
36Stefan RecciusForward0060
37Vitali WölkDefense00120
38Vladimir TserrGoalie00180
39ZimmermannDefense0060
40Paul StraubelForward0161
41GroßDefense0070
42Martin GüttlerDefense00170
43Nils FichtnerDefense03163
44Nico BeckerForward0181
45TrofimovDefense0080
46Benedikt-Stefan FaberForward0060
47Eugen HempelDefense0060
48HünefeldDefense0060
49Alexander SchumacherDefense0080