Mainzer Wölfe

Mainzer Wölfe

RangSpielerPositionGAGPP
1Jan CzechForward31171848
2Nicolas JohanssonForward23131536
3Viktor BrauerDefense19142033
4Simon FichtnerForward1692025
5Kevin KotowskiForward1662122
6Alexander KreberForward14101424
7Michael HorcickaForward13101723
8Keanu OlemutzForward13111924
9Johannes RoßnagelForward81189
10Jonas MüllerForward731910
11David NytraForward711918
12Alexey GebelForward3326
13Paul StraubelForward3396
14Kevin Potthast-KunkelForward31124
15GoziewskiForward2082
16Jens Uwe WinkelhoferForward20132
17Alexander MatweschukForward21113
18Simon LotzDefense22174
19Michael WalterDefense24206
20RathgeberDefense1071
21Stefan EisenträgerForward1061
22Benjamin GrossDefense, Forward1172
23Sascha HaselsteinerDefense16207
24Christian SigmundForward11132
25BeerForward0060
26CzechForward0060
27OtiskForward0070
28SchäferForward0060
29SchusterForward0060
30SimekDefense0060
31RoseForward0060
32Thomas SestakDefense0080
33VierhellerForward0060
34ZwierForward0060
35Thomas LangerForward0060
36Kai OlemutzDefense, Forward0070
37KrafferForward0080
38NovakForward0080
39Darius JoppichForward0121
40Martin GaidaForward0070
41BeckerForward0080
42Lutz TeislerDefense0060
43DomannForward0080
44Jan SchneiderGoalie00120
45Stefan RecciusForward0070
46Vitali WölkDefense00120
47Vladimir TserrGoalie00190
48Justin LembGoalie00160
49ZimmermannDefense0060
50Christoph PohlGoalie00200
51GroßDefense0070
52Martin GüttlerDefense00170
53Nils FichtnerDefense03163
54Nico BeckerForward0181
55TrofimovDefense0080
56Benedikt-Stefan FaberDefense0171
57Eugen HempelDefense0060
58HünefeldDefense0060
59Alexander SchumacherDefense0080