Mainzer Wölfe

Mainzer Wölfe

RangSpielerPositionGAGPP
1Jan CzechForward35182153
2Nicolas JohanssonForward28151843
3Viktor BrauerDefense24162440
4Michael HorcickaForward17122129
5Simon FichtnerForward1792226
6Alexander KreberForward17111828
7Kevin KotowskiForward1662122
8Keanu OlemutzForward14112025
9Johannes RoßnagelForward1312114
10David NytraForward13111224
11Alexey GebelForward85613
12Jonas MüllerForward731910
13Paul StraubelForward461110
14Kevin Potthast-KunkelForward31164
15GoziewskiForward2082
16Jens Uwe WinkelhoferForward20172
17Alexander MatweschukForward21113
18Simon LotzDefense22174
19Michael WalterDefense24226
20RathgeberDefense1071
21Stefan EisenträgerForward1061
22Benjamin GrossDefense, Forward1182
23Sascha HaselsteinerDefense16247
24Christian SigmundForward11132
25Yannik BottForward0010
26SimekDefense0060
27BeerForward0060
28RoseForward0060
29SchäferForward0060
30OtiskForward0070
31CzechForward0060
32SchusterForward0060
33Thomas SestakDefense0080
34VierhellerForward0060
35ZwierForward0060
36Thomas LangerForward0060
37Kai OlemutzDefense, Forward0070
38KrafferForward0080
39NovakForward0080
40Darius JoppichForward0121
41Martin GaidaForward0070
42BeckerForward0080
43Lutz TeislerDefense0060
44DomannForward0080
45Jan SchneiderGoalie00130
46Stefan RecciusForward0070
47Vitali WölkDefense00120
48Vladimir TserrGoalie00240
49Justin LembGoalie00180
50ZimmermannDefense0060
51Christoph PohlGoalie00230
52GroßDefense0070
53Martin GüttlerDefense00170
54Nils FichtnerDefense03163
55Nico BeckerForward0181
56TrofimovDefense0080
57Benedikt-Stefan FaberDefense0171
58Eugen HempelDefense0060
59HünefeldDefense0060
60Alexander SchumacherDefense0080