Vikings black

Vikings black

RangSpielerPositionGAGPP
1Nick StortiniForward17101427
2Alexander MöllerForward17111928
3Jason MalakDefense, Forward1691225
4Robert PainterForward1672923
5Tom ConnellForward1572522
6Luke RoseForward1062016
7Alex AlthennForward80138
8Steve MayForward742011
9Jason RowForward7067
10Eugene OrtliebForward71198
11Denny CrespoDefense, Forward6147
12Tim LampingDefense, Forward64810
13Alfredo ReyesForward5196
14Kedor ColeDefense, Forward55510
15Patrick ZellDefense54179
16Michael SoucyDefense, Forward4347
17Richard SchäferDefense4185
18Kyle OkpyshDefense3255
19Thomas LångstedtDefense34257
20Dillon SchemmelDefense, Forward2022
21Andrew MorganDefense, Forward2143
22Ben WestmanDefense, Forward2547
23Thomas RompkeDefense, Forward2143
24Niklas KellerDefense, Forward2153
25Jannik PaluschtzikForward2022
26Patrick HarrisonDefense, Forward1031
27Isabelle HennenDefense1011
28Mathew DonofrioDefense11232
29Andreas BessonofDefense10121
30Sebastian BursteddeDefense12143
31Steven ZimmermanDefense10111
32Robin LehmannDefense, Forward0242
33Patrick HemingDefense, Forward0252
34Ilya DoroschenkoGoalie0010
35Marco ForsterDefense0040
36HavlikDefense0040
37Jan BalgarForward00100
38Steve KelczewskiGoalie0090
39Robin LehmannDefense0010
40Mark StecklerDefense00100
41John BrauschForward00100
42Preston HoughForward0040
43Stephen MeyerDefense0131
44Scott PariseDefense00100
45Stefan D’AnnaGoalie0060
46Andy RastGoalie00100
47Matt FlahertyForward00100
48Shane SteenbergeGoalie00150
49John JenkinsDefense00120
50Hans SchmidtForward00120
51Florian SanderDefense0040